Traber des Jahres

Die Traber des Jahres seit 1962

Jahr Pferd Alter / G. Abstammung Züchter Besitzer
2018          
2017 Goldy Stardust 4 S Quick Wood - Timely Stardust Jan W. Scheffer Hans Brocker
2016 Orlando Jet 3 H Orlando Vici - Chicolina Peter Busch Stall Team Neuhof
2015 Cash Hanover 3 H Love You - Impasse Michele Durand / Kurt-Stefan Hörmann Frank Zickmantel
2014 Banks 5 H Abano As - Brisana Jörg Brandt Erich Rothe / Uwe Schäfer
2011 Brioni 8 H Timberland - Armbro Edith Günter Herz Gestüt Lasbek
2010 Nu Pagadi 6 H Love You - Noblesse Oblige Dr. Friedrich Gentz Martina Jänsch / Detlef Tappe
2000 Abano As 3 H Dylan Lobell - Armbro Junction Alwin Schockemöhle Alwin Schockemöhle / Paul Wals / Julius Smit
1999 Nuke It Linsay 7 S Garland Lobell - Atomic Reactor USA Gerd Hölter
1998 Felix Santana 3 H Quito de Talonay - Glamour Lady Horst Huskamp Horst Huskamp / Klarisse Koperberg-Mulder
  General November 5 H Valley Victory - Florida Dame Michael Schröer Stall November
1997 General November 4 H Valley Victory - Florida Dame Michael Schröer Stall November
1996 General November 3 H Valley Victory - Florida Dame Michael Schröer Stall November
1995 Pik König 3 H Niton - Schwarze Arabeske Rosemarie Frahm Stall November
1994 Sea Cove 8 H Bonefish - Songlark USA Karl Bock / Harald Grendel
1993 Sea Cove 7 S Bonefish - Songlark USA Karl Bock / Harald Grendel
1992 Sea Cove 6 S Bonefish - Songlark USA Karl Bock / Harald Grendel
1991 Brendy 7 H Impish Pride - Borina T. Willibald Frank Franz Klein / Fritz Waffenschmidt
1990 Sir Action 2 H Action Nevele - Lady Crown Manfred Matten Stall Arnika
1989 Grimaldi 3 H Lord Pit - Ulanka Günter Herz Gestüt Lasbek
1988 Tornado Hanover 3 H Lord Pit - Topaz Gem Hans-Walter v. Kolpinski Gerd Petrik
1987 Toppino 3 H Cheetah – Toppy Alwin Schockemöhle / Otto Schulte-Frohlinde Horst Huskamp / Alfred Pleines / Alwin Schockemöhle
1986 Every Way 3 H Super Way - Gastilla Gregor Mai Stall Lucky Kotten / Alwin Schockemöhle
1985 Diamond Way 3 H Super Way - Königskrone Gregor Mai Horst Hagemeister / Alwin Schockemöhle
1984 Singing Clöving 5 S Yoster Clöving - Singing Lady Albert Hillmann Klaus Feil / Werner Grasruck / Max Loichinger
1980 Ada 5 S Amastar - Junia Erika Heitmann Erika Heitmann
1979 Onore 3 S Ewalt - Optima Erika Spitz Gestüt Aschau
1978 Ada 3 S Amastar - Junia Erika Heitmann Erika Heitmann
1977 Skipper 2 H Polaris - Namanga Max Herz Erben Stall Kibo
1976 Hegrina 3 S Gerrol - Negri Günter Bünte Gestüt Büntenhof
1975 Patrizier 3 H Polaris - Puff Hanover Max Herz Erben Stall Moritzberg
1971 Lord Walker 2 H Fred Walker - Loreley Ludwig Benker Stall Amsterdam
1970 Violine 4 S Corsaro - Virginie Ernst Heitmann Stall Cortina
1969 Violine 3 S Corsaro - Virginie Ernst Heitmann Stall Cortina
1968 Violine 2 S Corsaro - Virginie Ernst Heitmann Stall Cortina
1967 Lord Pit 3 H Permit - Nobleness Walter Heitmann Gestüt Lasbek
1966 Lord Pit 2 H Permit - Nobleness Walter Heitmann Gestüt Lasbek
1965 Salesiana 3 S Limet Delco - Sari Erika Spitz Gestüt Aschau
1964 Vinci 3 H  Fifi beau Gosse - Vielliebchen  Wilhelm Geldbach  Stall Kurier
1963 Hadu 3 H Permit - Nobleness Walter Heitmann Walter Heitmann
1962 Eidelstedter 6 H Epilog - Ulanka Hinrich Langeloh Hinrich Langeloh